Nina Mercedez Videos Collection

Nina Mercedez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Nina Mercedez
Aliases: Mariza Villarreal
Date of Birth: November 10, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, USA
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Retired
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Below and right of navel; inside right ankle; inside left ankle; lower left arm

Buxom, sexy, and shapely 5'6" brunette knockout Nina Mercedez is of mixed Italian and Mexican descent. Mercedez dropped out of school and worked a variety of jobs at such

places as Denny's, OfficeMax, and Barnes & Noble. Nina's first started performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2002; she worked exclusively for top company Vivid at the

beginning of her porn career, but eventually left Vivid in 2006 and started her own production company called Heartbreaker Films.

Lads and Lasses! I noticed there is a Nina Mercedez filmography on our site but it contains full feature movies. I'd like to provide you with a pack of clips which includes

both scenes from her movies and lots of additional stuff she had done over the years. From what I can tell she is retired as of 2016. In 2010, Complex ranked Mercedez forty-

sixth on their list of "The 50 Prettiest Porn Stars of All Time". As usual, I'm doing a freeleech, so donations are welcome :3

There is a lot of straight, hardcore sex in many different positions (mostly from her vivid years), lesbian scenes with various toys and multiple girls, as well as some hot

solo clips and lesbian clips she did for Bangbros and Danni.