Brooke Jameson Videos Collection

Brooke Jameson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Brooke Jameson
Aliases: Carmen Jay
Date of Birth: August 16, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth: London
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Career Status: Retired
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 32F-26-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Tongue; between breasts; navel; clit; right side monroe; above left eye; surface percings in hips
Tattoos: Full back tattoo; tribal on top of ass; writing and stars above pubes and over hips; left shoulderblade; right abdomen; right ankle; right foot