Alexandra Varga Videos Collection | Alexandra Varga Pictures Collection

Alexa Varga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Alexa Varga
Aliases: Szandra
Date of Birth: February 6, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Country of Origin: Hungary
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35C-24-32
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Left nipple
Tattoos: "In the Arena" bellow right breast; "22" on left hip