Lolly Ink Videos Collection

Lolly Ink Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Lolly Ink
Aliases: Lolly Foxx
Date of Birth: July 23, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth: Riverside County
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Navel; nose
Tattoos: Both arms; lower back