Sky Lopez Videos Collection | Sky Lopez Pictures Collection

Performer: Sky Lopez
Aliases: Sky Kallen, Skye, Skylar Chase
Birthday: December 23, 1975
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Stillwater, MN
Years Active: 1999-2005 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity: Pacific Islander, American
Hair Colors: Brown/Blond
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Tattoos: Red lips above right buttock; Rose left of navel; Left shoulder; Cross right shoulder; Spider web on left elbow; Five-pointed star on both hands; Inside left forearm

Sky Lopez Biography
Corrie Floris professionally known as Sky Lopez, is an American former pornographic actress and model. Since entering the porn industry in 1999, Sky acted and directed pornographic films, for part under exclusive contracts with Vivid Entertainment (making her a Vivid Girl) and Shane's World Studios. Sky was also nominated for a 2005 AVN award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene for her role in High Desert Pirates. Sky retired from theindustry in 2005.

Sky Lopez Videos Title
Sky Lopez - All American Biker Babes 1: Lewd Conduct
Sky Lopez - Dez's Dirty Weekend 3: Dezert Storm
Sky Lopez - Dyanna Presents Vivid's Virtual Vixens 1
Sky Lopez - Four Finger Club 21
Sky Lopez - Girls Only - Jenteal
Sky Lopez - I'm into Anal
Sky Lopez - Mass Appeal 1
Sky Lopez - Matrix Pornstars
Sky Lopez - Natural Instincts
Sky Lopez - Pickup Lines 74
Sky Lopez - Please 12: More Sexual Superstars
Sky Lopez - Pornological 3
Sky Lopez - S.M.U.T. 13
Sky Lopez - S.M.U.T. 17: Double Edge
Sky Lopez - Sex In Public Places 2
Sky Lopez - She'll Be Mine
Sky Lopez - Slumber Party 14
Sky Lopez - Slumber Party 16
Sky Lopez - Summer Winter and Fall
Sky Lopez - Teeny Tarts 4
Sky Lopez - Total B.S. 1
Sky Lopez - Virtual Blowjobs - Down The Hatch
Sky Lopez - Web Chicks Gone Crazy
Sky Lopez - Wet Cotton Panties 15