Jade Sin Videos Collection

Jade Sin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name: Jade Sin
Aliases: Jade Sinn
Date of Birth: October 14, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth: France
Country of Origin: France
Career Status: Retired
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38B-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Chinese signs on right arm; lower back and lower left leg

HTML Code: