Carly Parker Videos Collection

Carly Parker (born May 31, 1985, in West Palm Beach, Florida) is an American porn star and nude model. Carly Parker, real name Lauren Nielson, is originally from West Palm Beach. She entered Florida State University in Tallahasee, Florida in 2002 and worked at getting her degree for a couple of years before turning to porn. In 2004 she made her first film Tits Ahoy and hasn't stopped since then. Making fuck flicks didn't stop her from graduating in 2006 and moving to California to further her porn career.

Also known as: Carley Parker, Carli Parker
Born: May 31, 1985 (age 29)
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 38-26-38
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced[1]
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 130 lb (59 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration
Special: Bondage, Watersports

Carly Parker Videos Collection 23 Screens :